Legislaturas
13ª Legislatura 2013-2016
ALVARO BERTI
ANDERSON CARDOSO DA SILVA
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CASTRO
EDGLEY JONE MAXIMO LEANDRO
GILMAR SOARES VICENTE
JAILMA BARBOSA SILVA
JOSEFA MARIA MARQUES DA SILVA
JOSIE CRISTINE ARANHA DARTORA
PAULO ROBERTO ÓZIO
WLADIMIR PANELLI

 

12ª Legislatura 2009-2012
ADRIANO CESAR DA SILVEIRA ZAMBELLI
AGNALDO JOSÉ CORREA DE CAMPOS
ALVARO BERTI
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CASTRO
EDGLEY JONE MAXIMO LEANDRO
IDEIR HAMAMOTO
JAILMA BARBOSA SILVA
JOSEFA MARIA MARQUES DA SILVA
PAULO ROBERTO ÓZIO
PEDRO SIQUEIRA JUNIOR

 

11ª Legislatura 2005-2008
ADRIANO CESAR DA SILVEIRA ZAMBELLI
AGNALDO JOSÉ CORREA DE CAMPOS
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CASTRO
CLEBER FURLAN
GERSON MOREIRA ROMERO
HEDIO DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO
MILTON VALBUZA SILVEIRA
PAULO DO CARMO MONTEIRO
PAULO ROBERTO ÓZIO
ROBERTO HAMAMOTO

 

10ª Legislatura 2001-2004
ADRIANO CESÁR DA SILVEIRA ZAMBELLI
AGNALDO JOSÉ CORREA DE CAMPOS
CLEBER FURLAN
GERSON MOREIRA ROMERO
HERCILIO CESÁRIO DE ALMEIDA
ISAURA FERREIRA NEVES PEREIRA
JOÃO ALVES FERREIRA
MERCEDES SARTORI FIORE
MILTON VALBUZA SILVEIRA
PAULO DO CARMO MONTEIRO
PAULO ROBERTO ÓZIO
ROBERTO HAMAMOTO
SELMO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA

 

9ª Legislatura 1997-2000
ANTONIO ROMERO POLLON
JESUITO GUEDES DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ BISPO DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES
JOSÉ LUIZ DE ABREU
JOSÉ SOARES
MARIA JOSÉ DE MELLO MANZANARES
MARCEDES SARTORI FIORE
MILTON VALBUZA SILVEIRA
OSMÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
PAULO DO CARMO MONTEIRO
PEDRO SIQUEIRA
ROBERTO FAVERO
JOSÉ VICENTE FILHO (IN MEMORIAN)

 

8ª Legislatura 1993-1996
AFDÓQUIA CHAIB FERRREIRA NEVES
ANTONIO ROMERO POLLON
DANIEL MARCOLINO DA CRUZ
JESUITO GUEDES DOS SANTOS
JORGE PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
JOSÉ SOARES
JOSÉ VICENTE FILHO
MARIA JOSÉ DE MELO MAZANARES
MARLI ROMA AGUSTINELLI
NELSON URTADO
PAULO DO CARMO MONTEIRO

 

7ª Legislatura 1989-1992
APARECIDO CORREA DE CAMPOS
AFDÓQUIA CHAIB FERREIRA NEVES
ANGELO TEIXEIRA
ANTONIO ROMERO POLLON
BENEDITO PEREIRA PIO
ITALO AGUSTINELLI NETO
JOSÉ SOARES
MANOEL SALES DA SILVA
MARIA JOSÉ DE MELO MANZANARES
MILTON VALBUZA SILVEIRA
NELSON URTADO
NÉVIO LUIZ ARANHA DÁRTORA
OSMÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
SERGIO EDUARDO MANEGATTI
VALDEMAR PEDRO PARIZOTTO
ILMA DOS SANTOS BATISTA (IN MEMORIAN)

 

6ª Legislatura 1983-1988
AFDÓQUIA CHAIB FERREIRA NEVES
APARECIDO CORREA DE CAMPOS
ANTONIO ROMERO POLLON
ASSIS CREMA
DANIEL DONHA FERNANDES
EDSON MARTINS
JOÃO HENRIQUE M.MENDES
JOSÉ LIRA GUEDES
MILTON VALBUZA SILVEIRA
NELSON HURTADO
NÉVIO LUIZ ARANHA DÁRTORA
PEDRO SÉRGIO GRAF NUNES
VANDA MATIAZZO

 

5ª Legislatura 1977-1982
APARECIDO CORREA DE CAMPOS
ASSIS CREMA
BENEDITO LOPES DE CAMPOS
CARLOS GOMES
DÉRCIO PASIN
HUGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
JOÃO HENRIQUE M.MENDES
LUIZ SPIGAROLLO
MARIO DELLA TORRE
NELSON MANZANARES
NÉVIO LUIZ ARANHA DÁRTORA
RUTH DE CARVALHO DÁRTORA
SAVERO AGOSTINELLI

 

4ª Legislatura 1973-1976
AFDÓQUIA CHAIB FERREIRA NEVES
ANTONIO ROMERO POLLON
BENEDITO LOPES DE CAMPOS
DÉRCIO PASIN
ESTHER PINTO POLKORNY
JOÃO MENEGATTI
MÁRIO DELLA TORRE
MAURI GABRIELLI
PEDRO SERGIO GRAF NUNES
SAVÉRIO AGUSTINELLI
VERQUE JOSÉ GONÇALVES LEME

 

3ª Legislatura 1969-1972
AMÉRICO MASSINELLI
ARMANDO PASTRO
DÉRCIO PASIN
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE MACEDO MENDES
LUIZ GONZAGA DÁRTORA
NELSON MANZANARES
SAVÉRIO AGUSTINELLI
SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
VERQUE JOSÉ GONÇALVES LEME

 

2ª Legislatura 1964-1969
AMÉRICO MASSINELLI
ANESIO BULGARELLI
ANTONIO MOLINARI
JOÃO HENRIQUE MACEDO MENDES
JOÃO MENEGATTI
JUPITER BUENO DA SILVA
VANDA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
VERQUE JOSÉ GONÇALVES LEME
VITORIO ROSSI
WALDEMAR BAMBOIM
ZEFERINO FABREGA

 

1ª Legislatura 1960-1963
ALCIDES FERRACINI
ALFREDO CASAROTTO
AMÉRICO MASSINELLI
ANTONIO MOLINARI
JOÃO HENRIQUE MACEDO MENDES
JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR
LUIZ LOPES LANSAC
OLINDO DÁRTORA
THEODORO G. MACHADO